Διαιτητές

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΕΝ ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ

ΜΗ ΕΝΕΡΓΑ ΜΕΛΗ

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Κατηγορία

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

Α1΄

ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Α1΄

ΦΑΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

A2΄

ΠΙΤΣΙΛΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ      

Α2΄

ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Α2΄

ΠΙΤΣΙΛΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

A2΄

ΞΕΡΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ

A2΄

ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Γ΄

ΠΑΖΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ΄

ΠΑΠΑΘΩΜΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

Γ΄

ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ

Γ’

ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

Γ΄

ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ΄

ΔΟΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΚΟΛΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΜΠΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΓΚΟΥΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΛΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΤΣΙΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΓΙΑΠΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΓΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΚΑΪΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΚΑΪΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ  

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΑΝΝΑ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΜΠΟΣΚΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ    

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΝΤΑΝΑΒΑΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΚΑΣΤΩΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

ΚΑΣΤΩΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Β’ ΕΣΚΑΘ

Ονοματεπώνυμο

ΑΓΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΑΦΦΕΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ

ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΜΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΜΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΠΙΤΣΙΛΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΤΕΓΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ

ΤΣΙΟΥΝΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΤΣΟΥΝΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΔΙΕΤΕΛΕΣΑΝΤΑ ΑΞΙΟΛΟΓΗΜΕΝΑ ΜΕΛΗ

 

Α/Α

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1

ΠΙΤΣΙΛΚΑΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ

2

ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΤΣΙΟΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Α1

3

ΤΣΟΥΝΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ

ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

Α1

4

ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ

ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ

Α

5

ΜΑΡΑΜΗΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Α

6

ΒΑΡΝΑΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Α2

7

ΚΑΦΦΕΣ

ΗΛΙΑΣ

Α2

8

ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Α2

9

ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

Α2

10

ΑΓΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ

Β

11

ΑΓΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΖΗΣΗΣ

Β

12

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β

13

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Β

14

ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Β

15

ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Β

16

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ

ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ

Β

17

ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Β

18

ΓΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β

19

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ

ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

Β

20

ΛΑΛΛΑΣ

ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ

Β

21

ΜΑΝΑΣΗΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Β

22

ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Β

23

ΜΠΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

Β

24

ΝΤΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ

Β

25

ΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Β

26

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β

27

ΣΥΡΑΚΗΣ

ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

Β

28

ΤΕΓΑ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

Β

29

ΤΣΙΟΥΝΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Β

30

ΒΑΡΝΑΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ

31

ΔΟΤΑ

ΜΑΡΙΑ

Γ

32

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ

ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

Γ

33

ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Γ

34

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΟΣ

Γ

35

ΜΑΝΟΥΛΑΚΑΣ

ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ

Γ

36

ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Γ

37

ΣΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ

Γ

38

ΣΠΑΝΟΣ

ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

Γ